Details
- MLS®: R3114520
- Type: Condo
- Building: 2431 Rabbit Drive, Tsawwassen
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Square Feet: 563 sqft
- Full Baths: 1
- Half Baths: 0
105 - 2431 Rabbit Drive
$479,800 • Tsawwassen North • Tsawwassen
Salt, sun, and effortless coastal living—welcome to Salt & Meadow. This fully furnished 1-bedroom + den offers a sleek, modern layout paired with a private garden patio perfect for morning coffee or evening wine. Wake to soft water views, spend your days by the pool or at the beach, and unwind in one of two beautifully designed resident lounges. Thoughtfully appointed with a hot tub, fitness centre, parking, and bike storage, every detail is designed for comfort and ease. Just steps from the sand, ferries, shops, and dining in sunny Tsawwassen, this is turnkey living with a distinctly coastal edge. OPEN HOUSE Sunday Apr 26, 2-4pm.
Listed by RE/MAX Magnolia.
Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System,
courtesy of BrixWork for Realtors for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This
representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack
& District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate
Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.
$351.59/sqft Average For Condos in Tsawwassen North
$852.22/sqft for this condo