Details
- MLS®: R3102820
- Type: Condo
- Building: 2955 Atlantic Avenue, Coquitlam
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Square Feet: 521 sqft
- Full Baths: 1
- Half Baths: 0
1603 - 2955 Atlantic Avenue
$489,000 • North Coquitlam • Coquitlam
Oasis by Onni, a premier concrete residence in the heart of North Coquitlam. This bright & perfectly planned home offers a functional layout with floor-to-ceiling windows that capture stunning city & mountain views. The modern kitchen is designed for efficiency & style, featuring premium stainless steel appliances, a gas cooktop, & sleek stone countertops. Updates include a new Washer & Dryer, dishwasher & custom blinds throughout. Enjoy resort-style living with exclusive access to an outdoor pool, hot tub, fully equipped fitness center, & a lush rooftop garden with a putting green. With a Walk Score of 98, you are steps from Lincoln Skytrain, Coquitlam Centre & T&T Supermarket. A/C can be installed with strata permission.
Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..
Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System,
courtesy of BrixWork for Realtors for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This
representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack
& District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate
Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.
$428.72/sqft Average For Condos in North Coquitlam
$938.58/sqft for this condo